ISOPROPYL MYRISTATE Natural Plant Derived Cosmetic Grade IPM for Soap Making Fragrances Shampoo Creams & Lotion Makeu (8 oz)
![]() |
Buy ISOPROPYL MYRISTATE Natural Plant Derived Cosmetic Grade IPM for Soap Making Fragrances Shampoo Creams & Lotion Makeu (8 oz)
When you make a purchase through links on our site, we may receive a affiliate commission.
ISOPROPYL MYRISTATE (8 oz) Natural Plant Derived Cosmetic Grade IPM for Soap Making Fragrances Shampoo Creams & Lotion Makeu | £29.54 | ||||
Isopropyl Myristate derived from isopropyl alcohol and myristic acid is a versatile compound widely used in cosmetics pharmaceuticals and industries.
The product description is generated based on data from online stores. Before purchasing be sure to verify all information directly with the seller.

What to give a girl?Note to guys: variable gift ideas for girlfriends

What to give a friend?We have selected different gift options for a girl that will suit those who love cooking, self-care and so on
How to place an order?How to add store?
Remember that the online store is responsible for the accuracy of information regarding price, warranty, and delivery!
